2015/2016 Standings

RankNinjaFootball AccuracyFrisbee AccuracyPing Pong BasketballHungry Human HippoHockey TargetAudition Video TOTAL
1Peter Phi Hoang87667236
2Yvonne Hoangbeski74883232
3Dan Hoangbeski33488228
4Philip Phu Hoang185750.526.5
5Winnie Hoang Kwan61762224
6Nick Phuong Hoang45254323
7Sharon Luong Hoang52156322
8Anthony Cuy Hoang26371221
A1Ian Hoang06704320
INJSusan Hoang Delly0000000
A2Hiep Joseph Hoang Pham0000707
DNPDad Hoang0000000
DNPMom Hoang0000000